Klicke auf deinen Bezirk in der Karte, um zur Homepage deines Bezirks zu kommen.
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 10:00 Uhr |
1 | TSV Ansbach II | TSV Burgbernheim (H) |
2:0 (25:19,25:10) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 10:00 Uhr |
3 | VC Katzwang-Schwabach | TSV Burgbernheim (H) |
2:0 (25:11,25:21) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 10:00 Uhr |
5 | VC Katzwang-Schwabach | TSV Ansbach II |
2:0 (25:19,25:18) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | VC Katzwang-Schwabach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:0 | 4 | 100:69 | 31 |
2 | TSV Ansbach II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | 87:79 | 8 |
3 | TSV Burgbernheim | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | 61:100 | -39 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 10:00 Uhr |
2 | TSV Neunkirchen a.B. | TC Höchstadt |
2:0 (25:10,25:10) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 10:00 Uhr |
4 | TV Altdorf | TC Höchstadt |
2:0 (25:12,25:21) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 10:00 Uhr |
6 | TV Altdorf | TSV Neunkirchen a.B. |
0:2 (15:25,15:25) weitere Informationen |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ges. | gew. | verl. | Punkte | Diff. | Diff. | ||||
1 | TSV Neunkirchen a.B. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:0 | 4 | 100:50 | 50 |
2 | TV Altdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | 80:83 | -3 |
3 | TC Höchstadt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 | 53:100 | -47 |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 10:00 Uhr |
7 | VC Katzwang-Schwabach | TV Altdorf |
2:0 (25:16,25:17) weitere Informationen |
|
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 10:00 Uhr |
8 | TSV Neunkirchen a.B. | TSV Ansbach II |
2:0 (25:20,25:11) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 10:00 Uhr |
9 | TSV Burgbernheim (H) | TC Höchstadt |
2:0 (25:22,27:25) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 10:00 Uhr |
10 | TV Altdorf | TSV Ansbach II |
1:2 (19:25,26:24,10:15) weitere Informationen |
Datum | Nr. | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 10:00 Uhr |
11 | VC Katzwang-Schwabach | TSV Neunkirchen a.B. |
2:0 (25:16,25:17) weitere Informationen |
Staffelleiter
Bettina Masala